Sunday, May 20, 2018     
Current Zip Code: 33602 (within 100 miles) Change Location
 
 
Tarpon Springs
3:00 p.m.
 
Tampa
3:30_7:30 pm
 
Madeira Beach
1:30-5:30
Joe Delaney & Don Mopsick
Ft. Myers
11:00 A.M.      $Jazz Brunch
Clearwater Beach
7:30 pm- 11 pm       $0
 
Siesta Key
6pm - 10pm      $0
Sarasota
12 pm to 2:30 pm
Glen Hayden
Dunedin
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM (Weather Permit)
 
St. Pete Beach
1:30 PM      $n/a
 
Danto
St. Pete Beach
6:30 PM       $n/a
Jeff & Terry
Tarpon Springs
2:00 p.m.
Bob Frierson
Tarpon Springs
3:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.
 
Winter Haven
3pm - 7pm      $no
 
Karaoke with American Honey
Port Charlotte
3:00 pm Till 6:00 pm
Tampa
12:30-3:30
 
Matt Walker
Apollo Beach
4pm      $free
 
Cortez
3 pm
 
St. Pete Beach
4:00PM - 8:00PM      $0
Ybor City
6pm      $25
 
All Star Open Mic hosted by The Mad Beach Mafia
Madeira Beach
8pm
Tarpon Springs
10AM
Clearwater
7:00-10:00      $Tommie & Lisa Show
 
Brain Emoji
Dunedin
8pm      $Free Entry
Tampa
12:00 pm to 2:00 pm      $$60 Dinner Show $75 with 3 alcoholic drinks
 
Hudson
4-8pm Hosted by Wendy Rich
Gabriel Donohoe Trad Iris Music
Holmes Beach
5pm -9pm
 
Garner
Dunedin
12 - 4 pm
 
Dunedin
6 - 10 pm
 
George Esdalle
Clearwater
1 pm
Treasure Island
6-10
 
Agent Bonds on Wayne's World Stage
Port Richey
3-7pm
 
Tere Bertke
Tampa
4 P.M. to 7 P.M.
 
Tampa
1 P.M. to 5 P.M.
 
Naked Beach
Tampa
6 P.M. to 10 P.M.
Clearwater Beach
4pm
 
Rob McDowell
St. Pete Beach
11am-2pm       $no cover
 
The Method
St. Pete Beach
2pm-7:30pm      $no cover
 
TBA
St. Pete Beach
7:30pm-11:30pm      $no cover
Tim Chandler
Sarasota
6:30-9      $30
 
Sarasota
2-6pm      $0
Sarasota
5      $No
Lakewood Ranch
4 PM - 8 PM      $FREE
 
BAIN BEAKLEY
Sarasota
5-9PM
 
SEBASTIAN TENORIO-VALLEJO
Tarpon Springs
3PM-7PM      $0
 
Clearwater
12 noon -3 PM EVERY SUNDAY-Outside      $None
 
Arcadia
1:00PM
Palm Harbor
5 - 9 pm
 
Connor Zwetsch
Clearwater Beach
1 - 5 pm
 
Clearwater Beach
6 - 10 pm
 
Palmetto
12p-4p
St. Petersburg
2pm-6pm
The Addams Family- Musical
New Port Richey
2:30 pm      $18.00 pp
St. Petersburg
9:00 pm
 
Brian Caudill
Dunedin
2-5
 
St. Petersburg
9pm
 
Sarasota
11:00am      $no
Brooksville
       $Tickets
 
11:00am High Test, 1:10 Spread the Dub
Brooksville
11:00am-12:00pm OBJ Cypress      $Tickets
 
11:30pm Blue Skye Pipes & Drums, 1:45pm Grumpy Ole Trolls, 3:45pm Oklahoma Stackhouse, 6:00pm The Conglomerate
Brooksville
11:30am-7:00pm OBJ Zombie      $Tickets
 
Legacy Orchestra Collective
Brooksville
12:05pm-1:05pm OBJ Citrus      $Tickets
 
Brooksville
2:45pm-3:45pm OBJ Citrus      $Tickets
 
Brooksville
3:20pm-4:20pm OBJ Cypress      $Tickets
 
Universal Green
Brooksville
4:25pm-5:25pm OBJ Citrus      $Tickets
 
Brooksville
5:30pm-6:30pm OBJ Cypress      $Tickets
 
Brooksville
6:35pm-7:35pm OBJ Citrus      $Tickets
 
Brooksville
7:40pm-8:45pm OBJ Cypress      $Tickets
 
Tampa
2pm w/Dirt Road Prophets      $15/$20
 
Dirt Road Prophets, Red Hot Diggity, Adam Trainor
Tampa
2pm w/Impulse      $15/$20
Floral City
Weather Cancelation      $Canceled—Weather
Sarasota
6:00pm-9:00pm      $0
 
Kim King
Dunedin
2 - 5 pm
Dunedin
7-10
Sarasota
4:00pm      $0
 
Jesse Byers
Ruskin
5pm-9pm
 
Clearwater Beach
9pm-1am      $no
Hernando Beach
2-6 pm
Daryal Kafkasso
Dunedin
7 - 10 pm
Tampa
1:00 pm 5:00 pm       $N/A
Eddie Tobin
Sarasota
7PM      $no
 
George Hertzel
Palm Harbor
6 - 8 pm
Captiva
8:30      $0
 
Land O Lakes
4pm-9pm
Ellenton
1:00 - 5:00