Thursday, November 15, 2018     
Current Zip Code: 33602 (within 100 miles) Change Location
 
STELLAR CIRCUITS
Sarasota
9:00pm       $Free
Safety Harbor
7:00pm       $McLean and Chris LITE Acoustic
Venice
6-9pm       $0
Sarasota
6pm to 9pm
 
Bradenton Beach
MillerTyme 'SOLO' , 4:30 - 7:30pm       $No
Tampa
7pm w/ Jennifer Knapp       $Yes
 
Bradenton
9:00 - 1:30
 
Rob Viola
Siesta Key
6pm - 10pm       $0
Mike Zito with Ally Venable
Sarasota
7:30 pm       $20 front/$15 rear
 
Dunedin
9 PM       $0
Dunedin
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM (Weather Permit)
 
Leo Duo
St. Pete Beach
1:30 PM       $n/a
 
Brian Paul
St. Pete Beach
6:30 PM       $n/a
New Port Richey
6:00-9:00
SPEEDY JR LATIN NITE
Tampa
8Pm
 
Cortez
7pm       $Free
Tarpon Springs
5:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
Tarpon Springs
5:30-8:30 - Solo Ac. Classic Rock
DJ Nando
Sarasota
6:00pm       $Free
 
Apollo Beach
7pm       $free
June & John
Bradenton
6-10pm       $No
 
Indian Rocks Beach
6 pm - 10 pm       $None
Zephyrhills
6:00pm - 9:00pm
 
El Dub
Dunedin
8pm       $Free Entry
Sarasota
7PM
JIM VALLIE
Englewood
OUTSIDE 6:00 PM
 
Englewood
7pm       $5.
Three of Us Band
Largo
6:00 - 9:00       $None
Dunedin
7 - 11 pm       $Rene - Solo
 
The Brett Baker Show
Bradenton
6 - 9 p.m. (Smoking OK after 7:30)       $Never
 
Just a Tropical Storm
Clearwater
1 pm
 
Bob Hope Duo
St. Pete Beach
10pm SandBox Beach Lounge       $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
Casey Allen Duo
St. Pete Beach
9pm Rumfish Grill       $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
St. Petersburg
6pm w/Rebekah Pulley       $0
 
Rob Mcdowell & McFriends
St. Pete Beach
3:30pm-7:30pm       $no cover
 
St. Pete Beach
7:30pm-11:30pm       $no cover
 
Richardo Fantuz
Clearwater
6 - 10 pm
 
Treasure Island
6:30-10:30PM
 
Bonita Springs
6-9 pm
Palm Harbor
6 - 9:30 pm
 
Englewood
5-9pm Pre-party OPA World Champship
 
Sarasota
6pm-10pm       $
 
Bradenton
6-9pm
 
Crystal River
8pm-12am Duo with JoJo Jones
Safety Harbor
8pm       $None
 
Port Richey
9:30pm-1:30am DJ ELEV8 TOP 40       $0
Palm Harbor
6 - 10 pm
 
Dominick Butler
Clearwater Beach
1 - 5 pm
 
Randy & Robin blues and soul
Nokomis
7-10 pm       $0
Tasa+Rob
Sarasota
5PM-9PM       $NONE
Indian Rocks Beach
6:00 PM
Growler
St. Petersburg
9:30       $no
BLU
Tarpon Springs
5PM
 
Lanny Z
Apollo Beach
700pm
Tarpon Springs
6-10       $Free
 
Tampa
8pm       $Free
 
Palm Harbor
7:00 - 11:00
 
Karaoke with Dr. Dave
Largo
9 PM       $0
 
Jesse Lippert
Sarasota
7pm
 
Dunedin
7-10pm Grizz Solo
 
Clearwater Beach
9pm-1am       $no
 
Steinbrenner High school
Wesley Chapel
6:15 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm
Sarasota
7pm       $no
 
High 5
Palm Harbor
7 - 11 pm
 
Pat Best
St. Pete Beach
11:30am-2:30pm Salty's Beach Lounge       $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
St. Pete Beach
2:30-5:30pm Salty's Beach Lounge       $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
St. Pete Beach
5:30-7:00pm Sunset Stage       $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
St. Pete Beach
8pm BikeFest Main Stage       $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
The Little Kings
St. Pete Beach
9pm Redbeards Sharktooth Tavern       $0 - St Pete Beach Bike Fest
 
Clearwater
3 to 7
 
Clearwater
10:00pm - 1:30am
Sarasota
5pm- 8pm
 
Port Richey
6-10pm       $0
 
Englewood
5:30-9:30pm
 
Bradenton Beach
6-9pm Wicked Cantina
Pickin' Splinters Bluegrass Jam
Dunedin
7-10p
 
Ellenton
6pm - 10pm
Jerry Galanti
Hernando Beach
6pm       $No