Saturday, June 23, 2018     
Current Zip Code: 33602 (within 100 miles) Change Location
 
Clearwater
8 pm - 11 pm      $0
 
Spring Hill
9:00 pm - 1:00 am
Sarasota
7:00-10:00pm
Clearwater Beach
7P-11P DUO
 
Tampa
7:30 - 10:30      $FREE
 
Bradenton
5pm - 8pm      $no
Ft. Myers
11:00 A.M.      $Jazz Brunch
Ft. Myers
9:00 p.m.      $10.00
Dunedin
10 pm
NoFilter
Siesta Key
8pm
Clearwater Beach
830 to 1130
Rock Out with Jetter & Sonic Aftermath!
Tampa
7:00 PM Till Midnight      $5.00
 
St. Petersburg
7.30 - 11:00      $No
 
Lady B & The Buzz
Siesta Key
7pm -10pm      $0
Palmetto
5:30 p.m
Tampa
7pm      $Yes
Tampa
7pm      $Yes
Tampa
7pm      $Yes
Treis
Tampa
7pm      $Yes
Lauren Mitchell Band with David Julia on Guitar
Sarasota
8 to 11 pm
Eddie "B"
Dunedin
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM (Weather Permit)
 
Carlos & Joe
St. Pete Beach
1:30 PM      $n/a
 
Thirdstone
St. Pete Beach
6:30 PM       $n/a
 
Sins of the Father, The Knowing, Naked Vengeance,Down From Trees
Tampa
7 P.M. to 3 A.M.      $10
JOHNNY CHARRO LIVE
Tampa
8pm      $7
 
Michael Shattuck
Cortez
7pm      $Free
Sarasota
6:30 - 9:30 PM      $FREE
Dreamfire Band
Treasure Island
6:30-10:30
 
Forbidden Fruit Farmers
Port Charlotte
8:30 pm till 12:30 am
 
CRISTI MASSEY
Apollo Beach
7pm       $free
The Accidentals
Bradenton
6:00-9:00pm      $0.00
Clearwater
8:00 p.m.
Clearwater Beach
12 pm - 4 pm      $0
Dunedin
9PM - 1AM      $no
String Time Social
Safety Harbor
7 - 10 pm
 
Nobody Cares
Madeira Beach
10pm
 
Tarpon Springs
11AM-3PM      $no cover
New Port Richey
4 PM      $No
OOh La La
New Port Richey
8 PM      $No
 
Tarpon Springs
10:20 p.m.      $@ TRAIN DEPOT
 
Tarpon Springs
5:00 p.m.      $@ TRAIN DEPOT
 
The Stone City
Tarpon Springs
6:20       $@ TRAIN DEPOT
 
MWE
Tarpon Springs
7:40 p.m.       $@ TRAIN DEPOT
 
Tarpon Springs
9:00 p.m.      $@ TRAIN DEPOT
 
Bradenton Beach
9:00pm      $0
 
Dunedin
9pm      $Free Entry
The Benders
Dunedin
8 - 12 am
Lakewood Ranch
9:30 PM      $Free
JIMI BANKS
Englewood
1:00 PM (OUTSIDE)
CAROLYN DAVIS BAND
Englewood
6:00 PM (INSIDE)
L&M ACCOUSTICS
Englewood
6:00 PM (OUTSIDE)
 
Torched Band
Englewood
7pm
 
Palm Harbor
7 - 11 pm
Betty Fox Band
Largo
8:30 pm       $None
 
Hudson
7:31      $10000000.00
Sean Doyle
Dunedin
8 - 12 am
 
Glenn & Steel Drums
Dunedin
12 - 4 pm
 
Dunedin
6 - 10 pm
 
Dunedin
6 - 10 pm      $and Brandon
Treasure Island
12-3
 
Hudson
7p-11p      $0
 
The Clazmatics on Wayne's World Stage
Port Richey
5-9pm
 
NPR DUo
Port Richey
7-11pm
 
NPR DUo
Port Richey
7-11pm
 
Tampa
10 PM to 2 AM
HoneyWhat w/Jordan Esker
St. Petersburg
8pm      $7/$10
Osprey
9pm-1am
 
Tampa
1 PM to 5 PM
 
Marcello Mello Duo
Tampa
6 PM to 10 PM
Tarpon Springs
 
Clearwater Beach
4pm
 
Rob McDowell
St. Pete Beach
11am -2Pm      $no cover
 
St. Pete Beach
2pm-7:30pm      $no cover
 
St. Pete Beach
8p      $0
St. Petersburg
6 to 10
 
Chuck McLure
Clearwater
1 - 5 pm
Sarasota
7:00PM-10:00PM
Southerndipity
Sarasota
12PM-4PM      $NoNE
David Morrison
Sarasota
5PM-9PM      $NA
Tim Chandler
Sarasota
6:30-9      $30
Siesta Key
7pm - 10pm
 
Palm Harbor
6:00 to 10:00 pm       $No
Madeira Beach
8:30-11:30pm
Swingtide Combo
Englewood
6:45-9:45
 
PHILHARMONICA AND TRACK T'S
Sarasota
7-11PM
 
Weeki Wachee
7 to 11 pm Reggae Calypso party      $none
Tampa
7pm      $No
 
Lucky Penny
Bradenton
7-11pm      $no cover
 
GREY STONE
Tarpon Springs
9pm-1am      $0
Sarasota
7pm-10pm      $NO
 
Lakeland
9-11PM
Sarasota
8p-11p      $0
Tarpon Springs
11:00 p.m.      $$5
Lie Low
Tarpon Springs
5:40 p.m.      $5.00
Tarpon Springs
7:00 p.m.      $5.00
Johnny Mile & The Kilometers
Tarpon Springs
8:20 p.m.      $5.00
Tarpon Springs
9:00 p.m.      $5.00
Tarpon Springs
9:40 p.m.      $5.00
 
Largo
9:30      $0
Sarasota
9      $NONE
New Port Richey
8-11pm
 
Port Richey
9:30 PM - 1:30 AM      $0
 
Clearwater Beach
1 - 5 pm
 
Railway Kings
Clearwater Beach
7 - 11 pm
3-13
Palm Harbor
9-1
 
Maiden Cane 53 Hooligans Jaded noon-10
Palmetto
Full Throttle Summer Bash
 
Dunedin
7:30-10:30pm
 
MUSIC AND KARAOKE WITH DJ JUKEBOX JEFF
Sarasota
9:30pm - 1:30am
 
Brittani McCracken
Dunedin
8-11
 
The Bonfire Band.
Sarasota
9:00pm      $no
 
Apollo Beach
7pm
Hudson
8pm      $0
Englewood
1:00 to 5:00 pm      $None
Kellys Live Presents: the return of HELIUS w special guests CROWFLY(MIAMI)
Sarasota
9pm-1am      $5
 
Port Richey
9 - 1
 
The Loops
Tampa
10 AM to 1 AM
 
Tampa
8pm w/Allman Goldflies Band      $Yes
Tampa
8pm w/Melody Trucks Band      $10/$13
 
Largo
9 PM      $0
Sarasota
8:00pm-11:00pm      $0
Dunedin
7:30-10:30
Sarasota
7-11      $No
 
Clearwater
9:00
 
Jeremy Thomas
Clearwater Beach
9pm-1am      $no
Tarpon Springs
5PM
Dunedin
7:00-11:00
Tampa
8:00 pm 12:00 am      $N/A
Sammy J and Sal the Sax Man
Sarasota
       $no
 
Dirt Road Prophets
Palm Harbor
8 - 12 am
 
New Port Richey
9:00PM - 1:00AM      $0
 
Clearwater
9:30pm - 1:30am
 
Land O Lakes
7:30
Weeki Wachee
7:30-11:30 ACOUSTIC DUO
 
Venice
6pm-9pm      $0
Tampa
7:00 PM      $0
Alabama Rain
Hernando Beach
6 pm