Friday, September 22, 2017     
Current Zip Code: 33602 (within 100 miles) Change Location
 
Code Red Classic Rock Band
Dunedin
8:00 pm to Midnight
Dunedin
8PM -12PM
Indian Rocks Beach
6:30pm-10:30pm      $None
 
St. Petersburg
8:00 PM ~ 11:00 PM @ 3 Daughters!      $FREE - The Horny Toads at 3 Daughters!
Safety Harbor
9pm-1am Griz Trio
Bradenton
8:00 - 12:00 New Earlier Start Time      $$5.00
 
St. Petersburg
9pm to 11:30pm
Randy Stephens and the Groove Makers
Ft. Myers
9:00 p.m.
Siesta Key
8pm      $5
Englewood
7-10p      $0
Sarasota
8 pm      $10
Peter Grace
Dunedin
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM (Weather Permit)
 
Gary A.
St. Pete Beach
1:30pm      $n/a
 
Danto
St. Pete Beach
6:30pm      $n/a
 
Danto
St. Pete Beach
6:30pm      $n/a
 
Bradenton
7-10 PM      $Free
 
Kenneth City
7 to 10      $Kicking the Acoustic Sideshow!!!
THE BEARDED BROTHERS LIVE
Tampa
8:30pm      $0
Ryan Pope
Tarpon Springs
4:00 p.m.
The Downstairs Mix-Up
Tarpon Springs
8:00 p.m.
Sarasota
7:30 PM
 
Land O Lakes
1pm
Brooksville
9 PM - 1 AM      $5
 
Treasure Island
9pm-2am
James Hawkins: Tales From Horse & Chaise
North Port
7:30 pm      $10
Bradenton
8:00pm
 
Cortez
6-10 pm
St. Petersburg
9pm
Kenny and Leslie Brown's special project MIDNIGHT BLUE
Land O'Lakes
8:00pm - 11:00pm      $free
 
A Deeper Shade of Soul (Undine Shorey Duo)
Bradenton
7:30-10p      $0
 
Tarpon Springs
5:30 - 9:30      $FREE
 
Punta Gorda
9:00 PM
Moe Mac Music
New Port Richey
430      $No
New Port Richey
8:00 P.M. - 12:00 A.M.
 
No Particular Name Band
St. Pete Beach
8pm
 
The Reality + Guavatron
Dunedin
9 pm      $Free Entry
L&M ACCOUSTICS
Englewood
6:00 PM (OUTSIDE)
Trinity
9:30      $No
 
Dunedin
6 - 10 pm
 
Treasure Island
12pm
Tampa
9:30 - 1:30       $Full Band
 
Safety Harbor
 
Antsy McClain
St. Petersburg
8pm
Tarpon Springs
8pm
 
IYA TERRA, KASH'D OUT, SERENATION, KENNY MULLINS
St. Petersburg
8pm
 
Homosassa
7:30 pm Duo      $0
 
St. Pete Beach
2PM-7:30PM      $no cover
 
Nobody Cares band
St. Pete Beach
7:30PM-1AM      $no cover
 
Largo
8-12      $0.00
 
The Only Daddies
Clearwater
8 - 11 pm
 
Lakeland
10:30pm-12:00am Earthdance Fest      $Tickets
 
Lakeland
5:30-7:00 Earthdance Fest      $Tickets
 
Duel Exhaust
Gulfport
6 to 10pm
Swinging Bridge
Englewood
6:45pm - 9:45pm
 
Sarasota
7-11PM
Dunedin
5:30-9:30
Andrew Ricker
Tampa
7pm      $no
Scott Schell
Tarpon Springs
6:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
Death, Love and Addiction
Tarpon Springs
9:30 p.m.
Ybor City
6-11pm      $15
 
MONKEY BONES
Port Richey
9:30 PM - 1:30 AM      $0
 
Clearwater Beach
1 - 5 pm
Ghost Dancers
Palm Harbor
9-1
 
301 Travelers Band with Lance Biddle and Bill Kirby
Palmetto
9p-1am
Lakewood Ranch
9 till 12
Sarasota
6:00 PM      $No
 
Sarasota
9:30pm - 1:30am
Zephyrhills
8pm      $5
Trae Pierce and the T Stones with the Juanjamon Band
St. Petersburg
9:30      $no
 
Billy Demoya
Dunedin
8-11
 
St. Petersburg
10:00
 
Englewood
7 PM - 11 PM
Avenging Benji, Sunshine & Bullets, Cruel Curses, Steel Relic
Sarasota
9pm-2am
 
Siesta Key
2p - 6p
 
Jeff Lanius & the Great Revival
Siesta Key
8p - 12a
 
Cross Rhodes Band
Tarpon Springs
8:00 p.m. - 11:00 p.m.      $Full Throttle bike night
 
Tampa
8PM       $10/13
 
Past Due
Palm Harbor
8-12      $0
Ft. Myers
09-01 AM      $none
 
Largo
7:30
 
Dunedin
7:30 - 10:30 pm
 
Chris McCarty
Clearwater Beach
9pm-2am      $no
MUSIC BUY DJ & SINGER MIKE LANE BRING FINGER FOOD TO SHARE
Tampa
7-10;30 PM      $10
 
Tarpon Springs
5:00 p.m.
Glove (First St.Pete show)!! ~ Fayroy ~ Sleeping Pills
St. Petersburg
10pm
Treasure Island
6:00-10:00
Sarasota
7:30PM      $No
 
Clearwater
9:30pm-1:30am
 
Land O Lakes
8:00
 
Clearwater
6pm-9pm      $None
 
The Hatley Band
Tampa
7P-11P
 
Englewood
7:00pm - 11:00pm