Friday, January 19, 2018
 
Current Zip Code: 33602 (within 100 miles) | Change Location
 
J Gilton
Clearwater
 
St. Petersburg
8-11pm      $NONE
Largo
5pm - 8pm      $None
 
Tarpon Springs
12:00 p.m.
 
Kevin Purcell
Tarpon Springs
6:30 p.m.
Ft. Myers
9:00 p.m.      $5.00
Pauly Gee Duo
Dunedin
10 pm
Siesta Key
8-11pm      $5
 
BABYBLU - Jet Black Alley Cat - FAZEWAVE The Young Something
Tampa
7:00      $Yes
Sarasota
8 to 11 pm      $5
Calypso
Dunedin
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM (Weather Permit)
 
Gary A.
St. Pete Beach
1:30 PM      $n/a
 
Danto
St. Pete Beach
6:30 PM       $n/a
 
Kenneth City
7 to 10
JOHNNY CHARRO
Tampa
8pm
 
Bradenton
6pm-10pm
David Smash
Sarasota
 
Sarasota
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm      $none
 
St. Petersburg
8pm      $0
Treasure Island
6-30pm - 10-30pm
 
Siesta Key
6-10PM
Jeremy Harrison
Tarpon Springs
5:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
Mike Ratza
Palm Harbor
5:30pm-9:30pm      $0
Ft. Myers
7:30 p.m.
 
Treasure Island
9pm-2am
Bill and Eli Perras: More Stories/More Fun
North Port
7:30 pm      $10
Sarasota
6 - 9      $Free
Todd Staudinger
Clearwater
7:00 p.m. - 10:00 p.m.
Bradenton
8:00 till 12 :00
 
Eric Von
Cortez
6 pm
Tom McHale
Land O'Lakes
8-11pm      $No cover
5th Gear Band
Zephyrhills
8pm-12am
 
Nick Nace/Michael Snayd
Bradenton
7:30p      $0
Unlimited Devotion - Celebrating the Grateful Dead
Palm Harbor
8 pm      $8 in Advance $11 at the Door
Dade City
8:00pm-12:00am
 
DeadPhish Orchestra
Dunedin
9pm      $Free Entry
Shawn O
Dunedin
8 pm
PATSY & MAJELLA
Englewood
6:00 PM (INSIDE)
ELDERLY BROTHERS
Englewood
6:00 PM (OUTSIDE)
Sarasota
9p      $Always Great Times @ Evie’s!!
 
The Feels Band
Tampa
7:30PM - 11:30PM      $0
 
Doug Judge
Dunedin
6 - 10 pm
Jesse Terry w/Ed Wiltil & the Loaded Question
St. Petersburg
8pm      $Yes
Osprey
9pm Til 1am w Mike Kach       $None
Tarpon Springs
8.30
 
Southern Yankees
St. Pete Beach
2PM-7:30PM      $no cover
 
St. Pete Beach
7:30PM-1AM      $no cover
 
Largo
9:30 pm to 1:30 am      $0
 
Largo
7-10pm Thirsty Third Friday Concert      $Free
Sarasota
4:30-7      $30
Clearwater Beach
7-10pm
Palm Harbor
6-10
 
American Pride
Palmetto
       $Fair Admission
 
Phil Vassar
Palmetto
7:30PM      $Fair Admission
The Bird Tribe
Englewood
6:45pm - 9:45pm
 
Sarasota
7-11PM
 
Cliff Brown Band
Lakeland
8pm      $5
Andrew Ricker
Tampa
7pm      $no
 
Bradenton
7-11 pm      $Free
 
Tarpon Springs
8pm-12am      $0
 
Thaddeus Wiley
Tampa
6:30-930      $0.00
 
St. Petersburg
9:30 p.m.
Safety Harbor
8 pm
 
DJ RYAN BROWN
Sarasota
9      $NONE
Wayne and Dan
Tarpon Springs
5:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.      $Tapas & Jazz Fridays
 
POP DA ROCK
Port Richey
9:30 pm - 1:30 am      $0
 
Clearwater Beach
1 - 5 pm
Palm Harbor
9-1      $no cover
Palmetto
9:00 pm
St. Petersburg
7:30-10:30 pm      $0
 
Music and karaoke with Dj Spidy
Sarasota
9:30pm - 1:30am
Zephyrhills
8pm w/Justin Marshall Orlow      $5
I Hate Hamlet- comedy
New Port Richey
8 pm      $18.00 pp
St. Petersburg
9:30
 
Sarasota
9pm      $Never
 
Dunedin
6:30-10:30
 
Port Richey
9:00p-1:00a      $0
 
Time Bandits!
Port Richey
6:00-10:00pm      $NO COVER EVER!
 
Siesta Key
2p - 6p
New Port Richey
7:30-10pm
 
Tampa
8PM (Woodstock era tribute)      $10/13
 
Live at the Fillmore (Allman Tribute)
Tampa
8PM opening for Peace of Woodstock      $10/$13
The Sarah Hadeka Band
Ft. Myers
8:30 p.m.
Nathan Allen Music
Palm Harbor
6:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m.
 
Hard Country Rooster
Dunedin
7:30 - 10:30 pm
 
DJ Diwrection
Ruskin
5pm-9pm
 
Chris McCarty
Clearwater Beach
9pm-1am      $no
 
Larry Yunker
Cortez
7-10
Band - ALBI & MARIO - ON OUR OWN
Tampa
7-10;30 PM      $10
Tarpon Springs
6 to 10
Rob Stoney
Dunedin
7 - 10 pm
Sarasota
7:00PM      $None
Sarasota
7:30PM      $no
Palm Harbor
8p-12am Grizz Quintet      $17th Anniversary Party
 
Clearwater
9:30pm - 1:30am
 
Land O Lakes
8:00
Karaoke with Cowboy Ray
Tampa
8pm-1am
Venice
6-9p      $75
AFROMAN
New Port Richey
8-12
Longboat Key
5pm-9pm      $No
 
Sarasota
630 pm      $No Cover
 
Tampa
7pm-11-pm      $0
 
Lutz
9:30pm-1:30am
 
Safety Harbor
7:30 - 10:30
Dunedin
7:30-11p Show in the Woodshop