Current Zip Code:
34787
(within
100
miles)
Thursday Live Music
Haines City
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BigTime JukeBox
Haines City
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bradenton
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Bradenton
9:00pm - 12:00am
Bradenton
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Koko Ray 3 Way
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Live Music Bingo
with Mark Marra
Gulfport
7:00pm - 10:00pm
St. Petersburg
10:00pm - 2:00am
St. Petersburg
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Bradenton
7:00pm - 10:00pm
$5
B3 Dean's 'House of Trouble' Blues Jam
Tampa
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Brenda Watty
Celebrate with Brenda Watty
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:00pm
$0
Tampa
7:00pm - 11:00pm
$No
Wesley Chapel
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Paul Dowers
Madeira Beach
12:30pm - 4:30pm
Erica
Madeira Beach
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Safety Harbor
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Brandon Callaway
Dunedin
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Time Trax live
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:00pm
$0
Bradenton
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Big Top Brewing Open Mic
Sarasota
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:00pm
$0
St. Pete Beach
6:00pm - 9:00pm
$0
piano inside
Dunedin
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Bradenton Beach
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Bradenton Beach
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Sarasota Sings Dance Party!
Sarasota
6:30pm - 8:30pm
$Reservations Suggested
Gary Coco
Tarpon Springs
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Mid-week wind down with Mike and Pat at the Chattaway!
St. Petersburg
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Live Music on the Historic Pier!
Anna Maria
12:00pm - 3:00pm
St. Petersburg
10:00pm - 3:00am
DUELING PIANOS
with The Copper Piano
St. Petersburg
7:00pm - 10:00pm
The Revival
Clearwater Beach
8:00pm - 12:00am
Skid Rodeo
Indian Rocks Beach
8:00pm - 12:00am
Cocoa Beach
5:00pm - 9:00pm
152 Productions Presents: UCF NIGHT w/ The Flirt, Kicklighter, The Okult, Aerosol Falls, Post Purity, and The Lucky Cats
Winter Park
7:00pm - 12:00am
Red
Red Live Music
Largo
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Bradenton
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Tropicana Tim
Port Richey
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Clearwater Beach
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Ryan Pope
Clearwater Beach
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Piano live with Pat Walsh
Bradenton
6:00pm - 10:00pm
$No cover
Peter Neumer
Dunedin
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Steve Balsteri
St. Petersburg
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Brain Emoji Orchestra
Dunedin
10:00pm - 12:00am
Spring Beer Jam
Dunedin
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Palm Harbor
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Firefly
St. Petersburg
6:45pm - 11:00pm
Arte Zimmerman
Apollo Beach
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Caribbean music fest on the Patio!
Holmes Beach
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Clearwater
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Sarasota
10:00pm - 2:00am
OPEN MIC NIGHT - Every 1st, 3rd, 4th, 5th Thursday
Tampa
7:00pm - 10:00pm
CHUCK MOREL
Daytona Beach
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Hawaiian Breeze
UKULELE NIGHT WITH HAWAIIAN BREEZE!
Dunedin
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Bradenton Beach
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Bradenton
4:30pm - 7:30pm
$0
Clearwater
6:00pm - 10:00pm
The Gearz
Treasure Island
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Longboat Key
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Tom Heiden
Sunset Cruise
Sarasota
6:30pm - 8:30pm
$43
Chase Harvey
Melbourne
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Sarasota
7:30pm - 10:30pm
Bradenton
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Jim Lamb
St. Augustine
12:00pm - 4:00pm
John Tyler
St. Augustine
4:30pm - 8:30pm
René Schlegel
Tampa
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Open Mic Night
Safety Harbor
7:30pm - 10:30pm
Karaoke-DJ
Tampa
8:00pm - 12:00am
Orlando
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
BERT'S GREAT AMERICAN BIKE NIGHT
Clearwater
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Spot-On Entertainment
Name That Tune! Music Trivia
Bradenton
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Speakeasy Night @ Oscura
Bradenton
07:00 PM - 11:00 PM
$No
St. Petersburg
8:00pm - 12:00am
$Free Entry
Rockin' Rob @ Ozona Blue
Palm Harbor
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Jake Farris
Vero Beach
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Marcus Smith
Clearwater Beach
9:00pm - 12:00am
Ranahan
Tampa
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Clearwater Beach
3:00pm - 7:00pm
The Difference Band
Clearwater Beach
8:00pm - 12:00am
Gibsonton
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Palm Harbor
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Brad Brock Duo
Fort Pierce
8:00pm - 11:00pm
The Unwinding Duo
Land O Lakes
6:00pm - 9:00pm
$none
Live Musical Performance
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Community Brews United Way Benefit
Lakeland
6:00pm - 9:00pm
CP Duo
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Tarpon Springs
7:30pm - 10:30pm
$0
Sterling & Bill
Sanford
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Azad Murtazin
Winter Garden
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Christian Gabriel
Safety Harbor
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Whiskey Sunrise Band
Palm Bay
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Treasure Island
12:00pm - 4:00pm
$No Cover
Treasure Island
4:30pm - 8:30pm
$No Cover
Danny Alan Band
Orlando
10:00pm - 2:00am
Reece Gustafson
Orlando
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hosted by Dr. Jules (Acoustic)
Gainesville
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Just Wade
St. Augustine
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Acoustic Anomaly
St. Augustine
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Karaoke with Cowboy Ray
Tampa
8:00pm - 12:00am
Solo Acoustic Performance 4 to 8
Ellenton
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Lee Cole and The Wranglers
Band
Tarpon Springs
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Safety Harbor
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Ken Macy
Bradenton Beach
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Tyler Dusek
Ellenton
5:00pm - 9:00pm